Steel nail making machine in Germany wire nail making machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $8,000.00 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Max. Length of Nail (mm):
250mm
Max. Diameter of Nail (mm):
6mm
Model Number:
DC-180
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Production Capacity:
500pcs
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China
Brand Name:
DINGCHENG
Warranty:
1 Year
After-sales Service Provided:
Free spare parts, Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service, Online support, Video technical support
Power (kW):
1.5-5.5
Name:
Screw Nail Making Machine
Usage:
Steel Nail
Color:
Green.blue
Nail length:
9-250MM
Certification:
ISO9001
Application:
Nails
Capacity:
5000 Pcs/H
DIMENSION:
2330*1390*1345
Diameter of nial (Max):
6MM
Supply Ability:
500SET
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wooden case
Port
Tianjin port
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

MANUFACTURE FOR

SCREW MAKING MACHINE

Product Description

 

SpecificationUnitDC-1CDC-2CDC-3CDC-4CDC-5CDC-6C
Max diametermm1.62.83.14.556
Min diametermm0.91.21.82.83.13.1
Max lengthmm255075100130250
Min lengthmm91630508080
Outputkg/h7256090250500
Powerkw1.52.23.04.05.05.5
Weightkg8009501100160020002500
Sizemm1500*1300*1200

2000*1400

*1400

2600*1600*1650

2950*1550

*1450

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

 

FAQ

 

Q1:Where are you located and how can I visit your factory?

A1:Our company is located in Xingtai city of  Hebei Province ,which is very near to Beijing.

You are warmly welcome to visit our company to see our real factory and workshops ,our product quality ,production ability and whole production process.

Q2:How about the quality of the products?

A1:We have more than 20years of machinery manufacturing experience .All of our machines are manufactured strictly according to the national and international standards ,we take a test on each equipment before delivery .You can also use Trade Assurance by Alibaba for product quality protection ,on-time shipment protection and payment protection.

Q3:How about the price?

A1:We are the factory ,lowest price in China.

Q4:What is the warranty period and what kind of after-sale service can you provide?

A1:The warranty period of our machines is one year ,and we have a professional after-sale service team to provide full technical support .We can promptly and answer your questions and solve your problems thoroughly.

Q4:Do you provide equipment operation training?

A1:Yes.We can send professional engineers to the working site for equipment installation ,adjustment ,and operation training.

All of our engineers have the passport ,It is also available for our customers to send their engineers for training.

Q5:How long is your lead time?

A1:Generally it is around 5-7 days if the goods is in stock .if there is no stock in warehouse, it will be about 10-20days,subject to the quantity you ordered.

Q6:What is your acceptable payment terms?

A1:T/T. We can start to arrange the production after 30% of total amount as deposit in advance ,the balance should be paid before shipment.

A2:Or By irrevocable L/C at Sight.